Torneos Alevín XIV Torneo Alevín

Imprimir

Cadro Final XIV Torneo Alevín

0000-00-00
Ural CF
Ural CF
Ural CF1 : 0Real Tapia CF
1:0
Real Tapia CF
Real Tapia CF Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2

Fase de Grupos

17.06.2017 09:30
Barres CF
Barres CF
Barres CF0 : 4CD Tropezón "A"
0:4
CD Tropezón
CD Tropezón "A" Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
17.06.2017 09:30
AD Santiago de Foz B
AD Santiago de Foz B
AD Santiago de Foz B1 : 1La Caridad CF
1:1
La Caridad CF
La Caridad CF Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2
17.06.2017 10:00 SD Navia 1914
SD Navia 19141 : 2CD Cerecedo
1:2
CD Cerecedo
CD Cerecedo Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
17.06.2017 10:00
Andés CF B
Andés CF B
Andés CF B1 : 2CD Tropezón "B"
1:2
CD Tropezón
CD Tropezón "B" Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2
17.06.2017 10:30
Andés CF A
Andés CF A
Andés CF A2 : 0CF Canelas 2010
2:0
CF Canelas 2010
CF Canelas 2010 Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
17.06.2017 11:00
CD Marino de Cudillero
CD Marino de Cudillero
CD Marino de Cudillero1 : 4CD Peña O Beryma
1:4
CD Peña O Beryma
CD Peña O Beryma Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
17.06.2017 11:00
Real Tapia CF
Real Tapia CF
Real Tapia CF3 : 0Mª Auxiliadora B
3:0
Mª Auxiliadora B
Mª Auxiliadora B Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2
17.06.2017 11:30
Mª Auxiliadora A
Mª Auxiliadora A
Mª Auxiliadora A1 : 4CD San Ciprián
1:4
CD San Ciprián
CD San Ciprián Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
17.06.2017 11:30
AD Santiago de Foz A
AD Santiago de Foz A
AD Santiago de Foz A1 : 2San Fernando CF
1:2
San Fernando CF
San Fernando CF Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2
17.06.2017 12:00
ACD Piringalla
ACD Piringalla
ACD Piringalla0 : 7Ural CF
0:7
Ural CF
Ural CF Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
17.06.2017 12:00
CD Los Campos
CD Los Campos
CD Los Campos1 : 0SCDR Galicia Caranza
1:0
SCDR Galicia Caranza
SCDR Galicia Caranza Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2
17.06.2017 12:30
CD Castro
CD Castro
CD Castro0 : 0Navarro CF
0:0
Navarro CF
Navarro CF Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
17.06.2017 13:00
Versalles CF
Versalles CF
Versalles CF2 : 0Mª Auxiliadora B
2:0
Mª Auxiliadora B
Mª Auxiliadora B Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
17.06.2017 13:00
CD Tropezón
CD Tropezón "A"
CD Tropezón "A"2 : 1Real Tapia CF
2:1
Real Tapia CF
Real Tapia CF Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2
17.06.2017 13:30
La Caridad CF
La Caridad CF
La Caridad CF2 : 2Real Avilés CF A
2:2
Real Avilés CF A
Real Avilés CF A Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
17.06.2017 13:30 Asturias Femenina
Asturias Femenina6 : 0ACD Piringalla
6:0
ACD Piringalla
ACD Piringalla Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2
17.06.2017 14:00
SD Ribadeo
SD Ribadeo
SD Ribadeo3 : 0CD San Ciprián
3:0
CD San Ciprián
CD San Ciprián Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
17.06.2017 14:00 SD Navia 1914
SD Navia 19141 : 3Mª Auxiliadora A
1:3
Mª Auxiliadora A
Mª Auxiliadora A Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2
17.06.2017 14:30
CF Canelas 2010
CF Canelas 2010
CF Canelas 20101 : 0Real Avilés CF B
1:0
Real Avilés CF B
Real Avilés CF B Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2
17.06.2017 14:30
CD Valdés ACF
CD Valdés ACF
CD Valdés ACF2 : 0Andés CF A
2:0
Andés CF A
Andés CF A Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
17.06.2017 15:00
Barres CF B
Barres CF B
Barres CF B3 : 3CD Castro
3:3
CD Castro
CD Castro Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2
17.06.2017 15:00
CD Narón
CD Narón
CD Narón2 : 0EF Oviedo Vetusta
2:0
EF Oviedo Vetusta
EF Oviedo Vetusta Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
17.06.2017 15:30
Astur CF
Astur CF
Astur CF1 : 0Andés CF B
1:0
Andés CF B
Andés CF B Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
17.06.2017 15:30
CD Tropezón
CD Tropezón "B"
CD Tropezón "B"2 : 1AD Santiago de Foz A
2:1
AD Santiago de Foz A
AD Santiago de Foz A Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2
17.06.2017 16:00
CD Marino de Cudillero
CD Marino de Cudillero
CD Marino de Cudillero1 : 5CD Los Campos
1:5
CD Los Campos
CD Los Campos Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
17.06.2017 16:00
Real Avilés CF A
Real Avilés CF A
Real Avilés CF A2 : 1AD Santiago de Foz B
2:1
AD Santiago de Foz B
AD Santiago de Foz B Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2
17.06.2017 16:30
Barres CF
Barres CF
Barres CF1 : 0Versalles CF
1:0
Versalles CF
Versalles CF Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
17.06.2017 16:30
Mª Auxiliadora B
Mª Auxiliadora B
Mª Auxiliadora B0 : 2CD Tropezón "A"
0:2
CD Tropezón
CD Tropezón "A" Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2
17.06.2017 17:00
SD Ribadeo
SD Ribadeo
SD Ribadeo10 : 0SD Navia 1914
10:0
SD Navia 1914 Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1

Cadro Final XIV Torneo Alevín

18.06.2017 14:00
SD Ribadeo
SD Ribadeo
SD Ribadeo3 : 0SD Ribadeo
3:0
SD Ribadeo
SD Ribadeo Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
18.06.2017 14:00 River Piles
River Piles1 : 2River Piles
1:2
River Piles
River Piles Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2
18.06.2017 14:30
CD Tropezón
CD Tropezón "A"
CD Tropezón "A"0 : 0CD Tropezón "A"
0:0
CD Tropezón "A" Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
18.06.2017 15:00
CD Valdés ACF
CD Valdés ACF
CD Valdés ACF1 : 2CD Valdés ACF
1:2
CD Valdés ACF
CD Valdés ACF Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
18.06.2017 15:00
CD Los Campos
CD Los Campos
CD Los Campos0 : 0CD Los Campos
0:0
CD Los Campos
CD Los Campos Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2
18.06.2017 15:30
CD Narón
CD Narón
CD Narón3 : 0CD Narón
3:0
CD Narón
CD Narón Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
18.06.2017 15:30
Astur CF
Astur CF
Astur CF0 : 4Astur CF
0:4
Astur CF
Astur CF Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2
18.06.2017 16:20
SD Ribadeo
SD Ribadeo
SD Ribadeo6 : 1SD Ribadeo
6:1
SD Ribadeo
SD Ribadeo Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
18.06.2017 16:20 Asturias Femenina
Asturias Femenina2 : 2Asturias Femenina
2:2
Asturias Femenina
Asturias Femenina Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2
18.06.2017 16:55
SCDR Galicia Caranza
SCDR Galicia Caranza
SCDR Galicia Caranza3 : 0SCDR Galicia Caranza
3:0
SCDR Galicia Caranza
SCDR Galicia Caranza Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
18.06.2017 16:55
CD Narón
CD Narón
CD Narón0 : 3CD Narón
0:3
CD Narón
CD Narón Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2
18.06.2017 18:15
SD Ribadeo
SD Ribadeo
SD Ribadeo4 : 1SD Ribadeo
4:1
SD Ribadeo Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
18.06.2017 18:15
SCDR Galicia Caranza
SCDR Galicia Caranza
SCDR Galicia Caranza2 : 2SCDR Galicia Caranza
2:2
SCDR Galicia Caranza
SCDR Galicia Caranza Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2
18.06.2017 19:45
SD Ribadeo
SD Ribadeo
SD Ribadeo5 : 1SD Ribadeo
5:1
SD Ribadeo
SD Ribadeo Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
Páxina 1 de 3
Mostrar30