Torneos Prebenxamín XIV Torneo Prebenxamin

Imprimir

Cuadro Final XIV Torneo Prebenxamíns

0000-00-00
CD Los Campos
CD Los Campos
CD Los Campos2 : 5EF Oviedo Vetusta
2:5
EF Oviedo Vetusta
EF Oviedo Vetusta
0000-00-00
UC Ceares
UC Ceares
UC Ceares1 : 0AD Santiago de Foz
1:0
AD Santiago de Foz
AD Santiago de Foz
0000-00-00
EF Oviedo Vetusta
EF Oviedo Vetusta - : -
UC Ceares
UC Ceares

Sábado 10 de Xuño

10.06.2017 10:30
CD Fulbito
CD Fulbito
CD Fulbito2 : 1SD Ribadeo
2:1
SD Ribadeo
SD Ribadeo CEIP Gregorio Sanz
10.06.2017 11:00
Barres CF
Barres CF
Barres CF1 : 2Real Tapia CF
1:2
Real Tapia CF
Real Tapia CF Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
10.06.2017 11:30
AFD Porto de Burela
AFD Porto de Burela
AFD Porto de Burela3 : 0ACD Piringalla
3:0
ACD Piringalla
ACD Piringalla CEIP Gregorio Sanz
10.06.2017 12:00
SD Ribadeo
SD Ribadeo
SD Ribadeo2 : 0SD Sarriana
2:0
SD Sarriana
SD Sarriana Pepe Barrera
10.06.2017 12:00
SDC Milagrosa
SDC Milagrosa
SDC Milagrosa4 : 3La Caridad CF
4:3
La Caridad CF
La Caridad CF CEIP Gregorio Sanz
10.06.2017 12:30
EF Oviedo Vetusta
EF Oviedo Vetusta
EF Oviedo Vetusta2 : 1Mondoñedo FC
2:1
Mondoñedo FC
Mondoñedo FC Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2
10.06.2017 13:00
UC Ceares
UC Ceares
UC Ceares5 : 0CD Fulbito
5:0
CD Fulbito
CD Fulbito Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
10.06.2017 14:00
AFD Porto de Burela
AFD Porto de Burela
AFD Porto de Burela1 : 3EF Oviedo Vetusta
1:3
EF Oviedo Vetusta
EF Oviedo Vetusta Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
10.06.2017 14:00
Mondoñedo FC
Mondoñedo FC
Mondoñedo FC3 : 0ACD Piringalla
3:0
ACD Piringalla
ACD Piringalla Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2
10.06.2017 14:00
Real Tapia CF
Real Tapia CF
Real Tapia CF0 : 4CD Los Campos
0:4
CD Los Campos
CD Los Campos CEIP Gregorio Sanz
10.06.2017 14:30
SD Sarriana
SD Sarriana
SD Sarriana0 : 4UC Ceares
0:4
UC Ceares
UC Ceares CEIP Gregorio Sanz
10.06.2017 14:30
La Caridad CF
La Caridad CF
La Caridad CF4 : 4AD Santiago de Foz
4:4
AD Santiago de Foz
AD Santiago de Foz Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2
10.06.2017 16:30
CD Los Campos
CD Los Campos
CD Los Campos8 : 0Barres CF
8:0
Barres CF
Barres CF Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
10.06.2017 16:30
ACD Piringalla
ACD Piringalla
ACD Piringalla0 : 3EF Oviedo Vetusta
0:3
EF Oviedo Vetusta
EF Oviedo Vetusta Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2
10.06.2017 16:30
Mondoñedo FC
Mondoñedo FC
Mondoñedo FC1 : 2AFD Porto de Burela
1:2
AFD Porto de Burela
AFD Porto de Burela CEIP Gregorio Sanz
10.06.2017 17:00
UC Ceares
UC Ceares
UC Ceares2 : 0SD Ribadeo
2:0
SD Ribadeo
SD Ribadeo Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
10.06.2017 17:00
AD Santiago de Foz
AD Santiago de Foz
AD Santiago de Foz3 : 1SDC Milagrosa
3:1
SDC Milagrosa
SDC Milagrosa Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2
10.06.2017 17:00
CD Fulbito
CD Fulbito
CD Fulbito2 : 1SD Sarriana
2:1
SD Sarriana
SD Sarriana CEIP Gregorio Sanz

Cuadro Final XIV Torneo Prebenxamíns

10.06.2017 18:30
CD Los Campos
CD Los Campos
CD Los Campos1 : 1AFD Porto de Burela
1:1
AFD Porto de Burela
AFD Porto de Burela Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
10.06.2017 18:30
EF Oviedo Vetusta
EF Oviedo Vetusta
EF Oviedo Vetusta11 : 0Real Tapia CF
11:0
Real Tapia CF
Real Tapia CF Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2

Do 9º ao 14º

10.06.2017 18:30
Barres CF
Barres CF
Barres CF0 : 1Mondoñedo FC
0:1
Mondoñedo FC
Mondoñedo FC Campo Trenor
10.06.2017 18:45
SD Ribadeo
SD Ribadeo
SD Ribadeo3 : 0La Caridad CF
3:0
La Caridad CF
La Caridad CF Pepe Barrera

Cuadro Final XIV Torneo Prebenxamíns

10.06.2017 19:00
UC Ceares
UC Ceares
UC Ceares8 : 0SDC Milagrosa
8:0
SDC Milagrosa
SDC Milagrosa Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº1
10.06.2017 19:00
AD Santiago de Foz
AD Santiago de Foz
AD Santiago de Foz8 : 0CD Fulbito
8:0
CD Fulbito
CD Fulbito Pepe Barrera - Campo Nº2

Do 9º ao 14º

10.06.2017 19:00
ACD Piringalla
ACD Piringalla
ACD Piringalla0 : 3SD Sarriana
0:3
SD Sarriana
SD Sarriana CEIP Gregorio Sanz
Páxina 1 de 1
Mostrar30